8 thoughts on “Indonesia Map Open TTD (without Town)

    1. ane juga ga ngerti persinyalan, ane biasa make yg default aja, yg gampang dibikin persis aja jalurnya dua jalur sama kaya jalur krl di jabodetabek, ada yg jalur yg ke utara dan yg ke selatan, sinyalnya berkebalikan, tiap jalur bisa diisi banyak sinyal, jarak antara dua sinyal berjarak > panjang gerbong
      klo sinyal lengkapnya termasuk sinyal krl luar negeri, cari aja di youtube.com banyak tutorialnya

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s